TWITTER CONTACT HOME
PARTICIPANTS
 
CHART (Participants / Countries)
 
 
All participants (95)Only participants fully registered (payment processed) will appear listed below 
Last Name First Name Institution Country
Adinehloo Davoud University at Buffalo USA
Ahmed Sheikh University of Virginia USA
Alu Andrea CUNY-ASRC USA
Amontree Jacob Columbia Univeristy USA
Andrade Joseph Stony Brook University USA
Bai Yusong Columbia University USA
Bandurin Denis MIT USA
Basov Dmitri Columbia University USA
Benítez L. Antonio Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain
Boukhicha Mohamed BNL/SBU USA
Bushati Rezlind CUNY USA
Calhoun Marshall attocube systems Inc USA
Carr Amanda Stony Brook University USA
Chae Sanghoon Columbia University USA
Chand Saroj ASRC USA
Chen Shaowen Columbia University USA
Choi Minsup Columbia University USA
Correia Antonio Phantoms Foundation Spain
de Heer Walter A. Georgia Institute of Technology USA
Dean Cory Columbia University USA
Deshmukh Prathmesh CUNY-ASRC USA
Dlubak Bruno CNRS/Thales - Université Paris-Saclay France
Dudley Raymond Columbia University USA
Feinstein Matthew Queens College USA
Forrester Candice The Graduate Center (CUNY) USA
Ghiotto Augusto Columbia University USA
Goedecke Nils Heidelberg Instruments Nano - SwissLitho AG Switzerland
González-Acevedo Derick Columbia University USA
Grosso Gabriele CUNY - ASRC USA
Halperin Jonah Horace Greeley USA
Harutyunyan Avetik Honda Research Institute USA USA
He Guiying CUNY USA
Hersam Mark Northwestern University USA
Hone James Columbia University USA
Huang Shengxi PennState University USA
Huet Benjamin The Pennsylvania State University USA
Jessen Bjarke Columbia University USA
Jia Xiaoyu Max-Planck Institute for Polymer Research Germany
Jindal Apoorv Columbia Univeristy USA
Kang Hong Seok Jeonju University South Korea
Kawaguchi Yuma City College of New York (CUNY) USA
Kim Bumho Columbia University USA
Kim Jeehwan MIT USA
Kong Jing MIT USA
Koppens Frank ICREA/ICFO Spain
Kumar Anshuman IIT Bombay India
Lavini Francesco NYU USA
Levy Ido CUNY USA
Li Baichang Columbia University USA
Li Xufan Honda Research Institute USA
Li Yutao Columbia University USA
Liu Song Columbia University USA
Liu Yang Columbia Univeristy USA
Low Tony University of Minnesota USA
Luedtke Avery MilliporeSigma USA
Martire Gianni Applied Physics USA
Mejia Enrique CUNY Advanced Science Research Center USA
Menon Vinod CUNY USA
Narayanan Nair Maya CUNY Advanced Science Research Center USA
Ni Xiang CUNY USA
Nipane Ankur Columbia University USA
Paudel Yamuna Advance Science Research Center, CUNY USA
Petrizelli Julien Graphene Production France
Reyes Kevin CUNY USA
Riedo Elisa NYU USA
Rigosi Albert National Institute of Standards and Technology USA
Robinson Joshua A. Pennsylvania State University USA
Runte Cameron Grafoid Inc. Canada
Sahu Subin National Institute of Standards and Technology USA
Samples Justin Columbia Univeristy USA
Schmeltzer David City College of the City University of New York USA
Schott Cecile Graphene Production France
Schuler Bruno Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory USA
Seabaugh Alan C. University of Notre Dame USA
Semenenko Viacheslav University at Buffalo USA
Shanmugasundaram Maruda HORIBA Scientific USA
Shi Qianhui Columbia University USA
Shih En-Min Columbia University USA
Srivastava Ajit Emory University USA
Swann Joshus Columbia University USA
Teherani James Columbia University USA
Telford Evan Columbia University USA
Turkel Simon Columbia Univeristy USA
Turner Piers National Physical Laboratory UK
Valenzuela Sergio O. ICREA/ICN2 Spain
Van Troeye Benoit Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute USA
Venugopal Archana Texas Instruments USA
Vianna Pilar Columbia Univeristy USA
Wang Lei Columbia University USA
Wang Zhiying Columbia Univeristy USA
Williams Charles DOD USA
Yan Xingzhou Columbia Univeristy USA
Zheng Yihang Columbia University USA
Zholdassov Yerzhan CUNY USA
Zhu Xiaoyang Columbia University USA
HOME
CONFERENCE
Main Organisers
Committees
Topics
Awards
Participants
REGISTRATION
Deadlines
Fees
Abstract sub.
Registration
SPEAKERS
Keynotes
Invited
Orals
Posters
PROGRAM
EXHIBITORS & SPONSORS
Exhibitors info
Exhibitors
Sponsors opp.
Sponsors
Registration
VENUE
Venue
Location
CONTACT
Visa Request
Invoice Request
General info
Copyright © Phantoms Foundation Follow    Contact